Sunday winners


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Adam Bensman, 12, of Elizabeth Township, from Elizabeth Livestock 4-H Club won Reserve Grand Champion Wether.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Adam Bensman, 12, of Elizabeth Township, from Elizabeth Livestock 4-H Club won Showman of Showmen.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Kylee Clemens, 11, of Troy, from Newton Blue Ribbon 4-H Club won Reserve Champion.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Hailey Ashmore, of Troy, from Newton Blue Ribbon 4-H Club won Champion Cuddle and Reserve Champion Cuddle Buddy.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Gracie Anderson, 9, of Covington, from Premier Livestock 4-H Club won Reserve Grand Champion Buck 4 Class Rabbits and Reserve Grand Champion Doe 4 Class Rabbits.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 16, of West Milton, from Union Township Meat Producers won Champion Natural Color Ram, Supreme Champion over all breeds.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 16, of West Milton, from Union Township Meat Producers won Champion Natural Color Ewe, Supreme Champion Ewe over all breeds.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 16, of West Milton, from Union Township Meat Producers won Champion Dorset Ram.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 16, of West Milton, from Union Township Meat Producers won Grand Champion Dorset Ewe.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Bethany Weldy, 12, of Covington, from Ears to Tails 4-H Club won Outstanding Poultry Poster Project.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Kira Cron, of Fletcher, from Miami East FFA won Champion Horticulture.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Zach Hasting, 17, of Covington, from Covington FFA won Grand Champion Shop Division.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Dustin Butts, 9, of Pleasant Hill, from Just 4 Fun 4-H Club won Junior Dairy Feeder Steer Showmanship.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Hunter Sharp, 17, of Troy, From Miami East FFA and Farrow to Finish 4-H Club won Dairy Beef Feeder Champion Steer and Show of Showman for Dairy Beef Feeders.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Emma Leighner, 9, of Troy, From Hare Raisers 4-H Club won Champion Holland Lop and Sr. Buck.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Cameron Coomes, from Troy, of Elizabeth Livestock 4-H Club won Grand Champion Feeder Calf and Born and Raised.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Emma Sutherly, 11, from Troy, of Elizabeth Livestock 4-H Club won Reserve Champion Jr Beef Feeder Calf.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Samuel Sutherly, 11, from Troy of Elizabeth Livestock 4 H Club won Junior Beef Showmanship - Beginner.


Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Adam Bensman, 12, of Elizabeth Township, from Elizabeth Livestock 4-H Club won Reserve Grand Champion Wether.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Adam Bensman, 12, of Elizabeth Township, from Elizabeth Livestock 4-H Club won Showman of Showmen.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Kylee Clemens, 11, of Troy, from Newton Blue Ribbon 4-H Club won Reserve Champion.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Hailey Ashmore, of Troy, from Newton Blue Ribbon 4-H Club won Champion Cuddle and Reserve Champion Cuddle Buddy.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Gracie Anderson, 9, of Covington, from Premier Livestock 4-H Club won Reserve Grand Champion Buck 4 Class Rabbits and Reserve Grand Champion Doe 4 Class Rabbits.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Kameron Paulus, 16, of West Milton, from Union Township Meat Producers won Champion Natural Color Ram, Supreme Champion over all breeds.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Kameron Paulus, 16, of West Milton, from Union Township Meat Producers won Champion Natural Color Ewe, Supreme Champion Ewe over all breeds.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Kameron Paulus, 16, of West Milton, from Union Township Meat Producers won Champion Dorset Ram.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Kameron Paulus, 16, of West Milton, from Union Township Meat Producers won Grand Champion Dorset Ewe.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Bethany Weldy, 12, of Covington, from Ears to Tails 4-H Club won Outstanding Poultry Poster Project.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Kira Cron, of Fletcher, from Miami East FFA won Champion Horticulture.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Zach Hasting, 17, of Covington, from Covington FFA won Grand Champion Shop Division.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Dustin Butts, 9, of Pleasant Hill, from Just 4 Fun 4-H Club won Junior Dairy Feeder Steer Showmanship.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Hunter Sharp, 17, of Troy, From Miami East FFA and Farrow to Finish 4-H Club won Dairy Beef Feeder Champion Steer and Show of Showman for Dairy Beef Feeders.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Emma Leighner, 9, of Troy, From Hare Raisers 4-H Club won Champion Holland Lop and Sr. Buck.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Cameron Coomes, from Troy, of Elizabeth Livestock 4-H Club won Grand Champion Feeder Calf and Born and Raised.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Emma Sutherly, 11, from Troy, of Elizabeth Livestock 4-H Club won Reserve Champion Jr Beef Feeder Calf.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call

Samuel Sutherly, 11, from Troy of Elizabeth Livestock 4 H Club won Junior Beef Showmanship – Beginner.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Adam Bensman, 12, of Elizabeth Township, from Elizabeth Livestock 4-H Club won Reserve Grand Champion Wether.
http://tdn-net.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/08/web1_AJU_4210.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Adam Bensman, 12, of Elizabeth Township, from Elizabeth Livestock 4-H Club won Reserve Grand Champion Wether.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Adam Bensman, 12, of Elizabeth Township, from Elizabeth Livestock 4-H Club won Showman of Showmen.
http://tdn-net.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/08/web1_AJU_4213.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Adam Bensman, 12, of Elizabeth Township, from Elizabeth Livestock 4-H Club won Showman of Showmen.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Kylee Clemens, 11, of Troy, from Newton Blue Ribbon 4-H Club won Reserve Champion.
http://tdn-net.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/08/web1_AJU_4217.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Kylee Clemens, 11, of Troy, from Newton Blue Ribbon 4-H Club won Reserve Champion.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Hailey Ashmore, of Troy, from Newton Blue Ribbon 4-H Club won Champion Cuddle and Reserve Champion Cuddle Buddy.
http://tdn-net.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/08/web1_AJU_4219.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Hailey Ashmore, of Troy, from Newton Blue Ribbon 4-H Club won Champion Cuddle and Reserve Champion Cuddle Buddy.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Gracie Anderson, 9, of Covington, from Premier Livestock 4-H Club won Reserve Grand Champion Buck 4 Class Rabbits and Reserve Grand Champion Doe 4 Class Rabbits.
http://tdn-net.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/08/web1_AJU_4222.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Gracie Anderson, 9, of Covington, from Premier Livestock 4-H Club won Reserve Grand Champion Buck 4 Class Rabbits and Reserve Grand Champion Doe 4 Class Rabbits.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 16, of West Milton, from Union Township Meat Producers won Champion Natural Color Ram, Supreme Champion over all breeds.
http://tdn-net.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/08/web1_AJU_4231.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 16, of West Milton, from Union Township Meat Producers won Champion Natural Color Ram, Supreme Champion over all breeds.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 16, of West Milton, from Union Township Meat Producers won Champion Natural Color Ewe, Supreme Champion Ewe over all breeds.
http://tdn-net.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/08/web1_AJU_4234.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 16, of West Milton, from Union Township Meat Producers won Champion Natural Color Ewe, Supreme Champion Ewe over all breeds.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 16, of West Milton, from Union Township Meat Producers won Champion Dorset Ram.
http://tdn-net.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/08/web1_AJU_4236.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 16, of West Milton, from Union Township Meat Producers won Champion Dorset Ram.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 16, of West Milton, from Union Township Meat Producers won Grand Champion Dorset Ewe.
http://tdn-net.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/08/web1_AJU_4237.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Kameron Paulus, 16, of West Milton, from Union Township Meat Producers won Grand Champion Dorset Ewe.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Bethany Weldy, 12, of Covington, from Ears to Tails 4-H Club won Outstanding Poultry Poster Project.
http://tdn-net.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/08/web1_AJU_4240.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Bethany Weldy, 12, of Covington, from Ears to Tails 4-H Club won Outstanding Poultry Poster Project.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Kira Cron, of Fletcher, from Miami East FFA won Champion Horticulture.
http://tdn-net.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/08/web1_AJU_4252.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Kira Cron, of Fletcher, from Miami East FFA won Champion Horticulture.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Zach Hasting, 17, of Covington, from Covington FFA won Grand Champion Shop Division.
http://tdn-net.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/08/web1_AJU_4259.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Zach Hasting, 17, of Covington, from Covington FFA won Grand Champion Shop Division.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Dustin Butts, 9, of Pleasant Hill, from Just 4 Fun 4-H Club won Junior Dairy Feeder Steer Showmanship.
http://tdn-net.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/08/web1_AJU_4262.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Dustin Butts, 9, of Pleasant Hill, from Just 4 Fun 4-H Club won Junior Dairy Feeder Steer Showmanship.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Hunter Sharp, 17, of Troy, From Miami East FFA and Farrow to Finish 4-H Club won Dairy Beef Feeder Champion Steer and Show of Showman for Dairy Beef Feeders.
http://tdn-net.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/08/web1_AJU_4289.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Hunter Sharp, 17, of Troy, From Miami East FFA and Farrow to Finish 4-H Club won Dairy Beef Feeder Champion Steer and Show of Showman for Dairy Beef Feeders.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Emma Leighner, 9, of Troy, From Hare Raisers 4-H Club won Champion Holland Lop and Sr. Buck.
http://tdn-net.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/08/web1_AJU_4294.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Emma Leighner, 9, of Troy, From Hare Raisers 4-H Club won Champion Holland Lop and Sr. Buck.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Cameron Coomes, from Troy, of Elizabeth Livestock 4-H Club won Grand Champion Feeder Calf and Born and Raised.
http://tdn-net.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/08/web1_AJU_4301.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Cameron Coomes, from Troy, of Elizabeth Livestock 4-H Club won Grand Champion Feeder Calf and Born and Raised.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Emma Sutherly, 11, from Troy, of Elizabeth Livestock 4-H Club won Reserve Champion Jr Beef Feeder Calf.
http://tdn-net.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/08/web1_AJU_4306.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Emma Sutherly, 11, from Troy, of Elizabeth Livestock 4-H Club won Reserve Champion Jr Beef Feeder Calf.

Amanda Ullery | Daily Call Samuel Sutherly, 11, from Troy of Elizabeth Livestock 4 H Club won Junior Beef Showmanship – Beginner.
http://tdn-net.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/08/web1_AJU_4312.jpgAmanda Ullery | Daily Call Samuel Sutherly, 11, from Troy of Elizabeth Livestock 4 H Club won Junior Beef Showmanship – Beginner.
comments powered by Disqus