Fair results


Born & Raised Goat Show

Class 1 Weight

6 Kira Roher 44

7 Quentin Webb 50

2 Kristy Romie 56

5 Camra Shook 58

3 Andrew Collins 58

4 Alec Pierson 59

1 Madison Tilton 59

Class 2

6 Olivia Brown 60

9 Kira Roher 61

8 Bailey Hoover 63

5 Kindell Staley 63

1 Emily Beal 64

4 Nathan thompson 65

3 Mitchel Bim Merle 65

7 Brennon Green 66

2 Madaline Brown 66

10 Garrett Stevens 67

11 Jayden Fogt 67

Division 1

Champion Emily Beal

Reserve Madaline Brown

Class 3

1 Isaac Beal 68

10 Emily Hornberger 68

2 Savannah Holzen 68

6 Camara Shook 68

4 Brenna Miller 68

8 Andrew Collins 69

9 Emily Hornberger 69

3 Trenton Maxson 69

11 Kim Laughman 69

7 Nicole Ressler 69

5 Jessica Erwin 69

Class 4

9 Ashleigh Powis 70

8 Jessica Erwin 70

6 Ben Romie 70

10 Katlyn Pence 71

7 Bailey Hoover 72

1 Ashley Hahn 72

5 Kristen Dickinson 72

3 Eric Swartz 72

4 Ellery Reck 73

2 Madison Tilton 73

Division 2

Champion Isaac Beal

Reserve Savannah Holzen

Class 5

4 Jayden Bair 74

9 Christian DeWeese 74

7 Luke Kelley 75

6 Brennon Green 75

2 Jimmy Sutherly 76

1 Eliza Hershberger 76

3 Emma Lehman 76

5 Brock Ritchea 76

8 Jayden Fogt 76

Class 6

4 Sunny Hazel 77

9 Justin DeWeese 77

7 Nigella Reck 78

6 Zoe Coia 78

3 Marisa Savini 78

2 Abby Hissong 79

1 Jacob Roeth 80

5 Dillon Kelley 80

8 Erica Ritchea 80

Division 3

Champion Jacob Roeth

Reserve Eliza Hershberger

Class 7

1 Jarrett Winner 81

7 Cameron DeWeese 81

2 Savannah Holzen 82

8 Brianne Stone 82

9 Lori Romie 82

3 Kierstan Kirby 83

10 Erin Baker 83

5 Cheyenne Parke 84

6 Mitchell Havenar 84

4 Blake Magato 84

Class 8

5 Kearsten Kirby 85

10 Justin DeWeese 86

2 Jarrett Winner 87

9 Luke Vannus 87

8 Madalyn McGuffy 88

11 Austin Brown 88

1 Eliza Hershberger 88

6 Abby Hissong 89

7 Jacob Hornberger 89

4 Heather Ressler 89

3 Annie Bennett

Division 4

Champion Eliza Hershberger

Reserve Jarrett Winner

Class 9

3 Trenton Maxson 91

4 Libby Carpenter 91

5 Abigail Kadel 92

1 Jacob Roeth 93

2 Blake Magato 93

6 Haley Baker 93

7 Madalyn McGuffy 96

Class 10

5 Nick Hissong 98

7 John Savini 99

4 Dottie Everett 101

2 DJ Zimmerman 101

6 Mitchell Havenar 103

1 Nathan Thompson 106

3 DJ Zimmerman 114

Division 5

Champion Jacob Roeth

Reserve Blake Magato

Grand Champion Eliza Hershberger

Reserve Jacob Roeth

3rd Overall Eliza Hershberger

4th Overall Isaac Beal

5th Overall Jarrett Winner

comments powered by Disqus